Safety

Brenden Jordan

Brenden Jordan

Texas Tech Red Raiders crestTexas Tech Red Raiders#7

Age unknown·USA

neutral
Position
Safety
Shirt number
#7
Height
183 cm
Weight
93 kg
Nationality
USA

Rating

0

Goals

0

Assists

0

Matches

Quick answers

Who is Brenden Jordan?
Brenden Jordan is a safety footballer, playing for Texas Tech Red Raiders in NCAA Football (FBS).
How tall is Brenden Jordan?
Brenden Jordan is 183 cm tall and weighs 93 kg.
Which club does Brenden Jordan play for?
Brenden Jordan plays for Texas Tech Red Raiders in NCAA Football (FBS), wearing shirt number 7.
What nationality is Brenden Jordan?
Brenden Jordan is USA.
How many goals has Brenden Jordan scored this season?
0 goals and 0 assists in 0 matches.
Where does Brenden Jordan rank in NCAA Football (FBS)?
Number 1 for goals and number 1 for assists in NCAA Football (FBS).

Key stats

Goals per match

Goals + assists / match

Share of team goals

0 %

Top scorer race rank

#1

assists #1

Latest matches

No match log entered yet.

Next match

Texas Tech vs Sam Houston

Saturday 26 September at 16:00

View →