Tight End

Luke Brewer

Iowa Hawkeyes crestIowa Hawkeyes#18

Age unknown·USA

neutral
Position
Tight End
Shirt number
#18
Height
193 cm
Weight
108 kg
Nationality
USA

Rating

0

Goals

0

Assists

0

Matches

Quick answers

Who is Luke Brewer?
Luke Brewer is a tight end footballer, playing for Iowa Hawkeyes in NCAA Football (FBS).
How tall is Luke Brewer?
Luke Brewer is 193 cm tall and weighs 108 kg.
Which club does Luke Brewer play for?
Luke Brewer plays for Iowa Hawkeyes in NCAA Football (FBS), wearing shirt number 18.
What nationality is Luke Brewer?
Luke Brewer is USA.
How many goals has Luke Brewer scored this season?
0 goals and 0 assists in 0 matches.
Where does Luke Brewer rank in NCAA Football (FBS)?
Number 1 for goals and number 1 for assists in NCAA Football (FBS).

Key stats

Goals per match

Goals + assists / match

Share of team goals

0 %

Top scorer race rank

#1

assists #1

Latest matches

No match log entered yet.

Next match

Michigan vs Iowa

Saturday 26 September at 19:30

View →