Long Snapper

Gavin Magorien

Gavin Magorien

Michigan Wolverines crestMichigan Wolverines#46

Age unknown·USA

neutral
Position
Long Snapper
Shirt number
#46
Height
180 cm
Weight
95 kg
Nationality
USA

Rating

0

Goals

0

Assists

0

Matches

Quick answers

Who is Gavin Magorien?
Gavin Magorien is a long snapper footballer, playing for Michigan Wolverines in NCAA Football (FBS).
How tall is Gavin Magorien?
Gavin Magorien is 180 cm tall and weighs 95 kg.
Which club does Gavin Magorien play for?
Gavin Magorien plays for Michigan Wolverines in NCAA Football (FBS), wearing shirt number 46.
What nationality is Gavin Magorien?
Gavin Magorien is USA.
How many goals has Gavin Magorien scored this season?
0 goals and 0 assists in 0 matches.
Where does Gavin Magorien rank in NCAA Football (FBS)?
Number 1 for goals and number 1 for assists in NCAA Football (FBS).

Key stats

Goals per match

Goals + assists / match

Share of team goals

0 %

Top scorer race rank

#1

assists #1

Latest matches

No match log entered yet.

Next match

Michigan vs Iowa

Saturday 26 September at 19:30

View →