Offensive Lineman

Ekene Ebizie

Ekene Ebizie

Fresno State Bulldogs crestFresno State Bulldogs#68

Age unknown·USA

neutral
Position
Offensive Lineman
Shirt number
#68
Height
201 cm
Weight
129 kg
Nationality
USA

Rating

0

Goals

0

Assists

0

Matches

Quick answers

Who is Ekene Ebizie?
Ekene Ebizie is a offensive lineman footballer, playing for Fresno State Bulldogs in NCAA Football (FBS).
How tall is Ekene Ebizie?
Ekene Ebizie is 201 cm tall and weighs 129 kg.
Which club does Ekene Ebizie play for?
Ekene Ebizie plays for Fresno State Bulldogs in NCAA Football (FBS), wearing shirt number 68.
What nationality is Ekene Ebizie?
Ekene Ebizie is USA.
How many goals has Ekene Ebizie scored this season?
0 goals and 0 assists in 0 matches.
Where does Ekene Ebizie rank in NCAA Football (FBS)?
Number 1 for goals and number 1 for assists in NCAA Football (FBS).

Key stats

Goals per match

Goals + assists / match

Share of team goals

0 %

Top scorer race rank

#1

assists #1

Latest matches

No match log entered yet.

Next match

Fresno St vs Rice

Sunday 27 September at 02:00

View →