Safety

Jailen Ruth

Jailen Ruth

Vanderbilt Commodores crestVanderbilt Commodores#14

Age unknown·USA

neutral
Position
Safety
Shirt number
#14
Height
191 cm
Weight
102 kg
Nationality
USA

Rating

0

Goals

0

Assists

0

Matches

Quick answers

Who is Jailen Ruth?
Jailen Ruth is a safety footballer, playing for Vanderbilt Commodores in NCAA Football (FBS).
How tall is Jailen Ruth?
Jailen Ruth is 191 cm tall and weighs 102 kg.
Which club does Jailen Ruth play for?
Jailen Ruth plays for Vanderbilt Commodores in NCAA Football (FBS), wearing shirt number 14.
What nationality is Jailen Ruth?
Jailen Ruth is USA.
How many goals has Jailen Ruth scored this season?
0 goals and 0 assists in 0 matches.
Where does Jailen Ruth rank in NCAA Football (FBS)?
Number 1 for goals and number 1 for assists in NCAA Football (FBS).

Key stats

Goals per match

Goals + assists / match

Share of team goals

0 %

Top scorer race rank

#1

assists #1

Latest matches

No match log entered yet.

Next match

Auburn vs Vanderbilt

Saturday 26 September at 20:15

View →