Defensive Tackle

Jiaming Cao

Vanderbilt Commodores crestVanderbilt Commodores#59

Age unknown

neutral
Position
Defensive Tackle
Shirt number
#59
Height
183 cm
Weight
119 kg

Rating

0

Goals

0

Assists

0

Matches

Quick answers

Who is Jiaming Cao?
Jiaming Cao is a defensive tackle footballer, playing for Vanderbilt Commodores in NCAA Football (FBS).
How tall is Jiaming Cao?
Jiaming Cao is 183 cm tall and weighs 119 kg.
Which club does Jiaming Cao play for?
Jiaming Cao plays for Vanderbilt Commodores in NCAA Football (FBS), wearing shirt number 59.
How many goals has Jiaming Cao scored this season?
0 goals and 0 assists in 0 matches.
Where does Jiaming Cao rank in NCAA Football (FBS)?
Number 1 for goals and number 1 for assists in NCAA Football (FBS).

Key stats

Goals per match

Goals + assists / match

Share of team goals

0 %

Top scorer race rank

#1

assists #1

Latest matches

No match log entered yet.

Next match

Auburn vs Vanderbilt

Saturday 26 September at 20:15

View →