Wide Receiver

Jaquise Martin

Jaquise Martin

Houston Cougars crestHouston Cougars#10

Age unknown·USA

neutral
Position
Wide Receiver
Shirt number
#10
Height
178 cm
Weight
82 kg
Nationality
USA

Rating

0

Goals

0

Assists

0

Matches

Quick answers

Who is Jaquise Martin?
Jaquise Martin is a wide receiver footballer, playing for Houston Cougars in NCAA Football (FBS).
How tall is Jaquise Martin?
Jaquise Martin is 178 cm tall and weighs 82 kg.
Which club does Jaquise Martin play for?
Jaquise Martin plays for Houston Cougars in NCAA Football (FBS), wearing shirt number 10.
What nationality is Jaquise Martin?
Jaquise Martin is USA.
How many goals has Jaquise Martin scored this season?
0 goals and 0 assists in 0 matches.
Where does Jaquise Martin rank in NCAA Football (FBS)?
Number 1 for goals and number 1 for assists in NCAA Football (FBS).

Key stats

Goals per match

Goals + assists / match

Share of team goals

0 %

Top scorer race rank

#1

assists #1

Latest matches

No match log entered yet.

Next match

GA Southern vs Houston

Saturday 26 September at 20:00

View →