Offensive Lineman

Nelson McGuire

Nelson McGuire

Texas A&M Aggies crestTexas A&M Aggies#56

Age unknown·USA

neutral
Position
Offensive Lineman
Shirt number
#56
Height
193 cm
Weight
145 kg
Nationality
USA

Rating

0

Goals

0

Assists

0

Matches

Quick answers

Who is Nelson McGuire?
Nelson McGuire is a offensive lineman footballer, playing for Texas A&M Aggies in NCAA Football (FBS).
How tall is Nelson McGuire?
Nelson McGuire is 193 cm tall and weighs 145 kg.
Which club does Nelson McGuire play for?
Nelson McGuire plays for Texas A&M Aggies in NCAA Football (FBS), wearing shirt number 56.
What nationality is Nelson McGuire?
Nelson McGuire is USA.
How many goals has Nelson McGuire scored this season?
0 goals and 0 assists in 0 matches.
Where does Nelson McGuire rank in NCAA Football (FBS)?
Number 1 for goals and number 1 for assists in NCAA Football (FBS).

Key stats

Goals per match

Goals + assists / match

Share of team goals

0 %

Top scorer race rank

#1

assists #1

Latest matches

No match log entered yet.

Next match

LSU vs Texas A&M

Saturday 26 September at 23:30

View →