Offensive Lineman

Blake Ivy

Blake Ivy

Texas A&M Aggies crestTexas A&M Aggies#52

Age unknown·USA

neutral
Position
Offensive Lineman
Shirt number
#52
Height
191 cm
Weight
147 kg
Nationality
USA

Rating

0

Goals

0

Assists

0

Matches

Quick answers

Who is Blake Ivy?
Blake Ivy is a offensive lineman footballer, playing for Texas A&M Aggies in NCAA Football (FBS).
How tall is Blake Ivy?
Blake Ivy is 191 cm tall and weighs 147 kg.
Which club does Blake Ivy play for?
Blake Ivy plays for Texas A&M Aggies in NCAA Football (FBS), wearing shirt number 52.
What nationality is Blake Ivy?
Blake Ivy is USA.
How many goals has Blake Ivy scored this season?
0 goals and 0 assists in 0 matches.
Where does Blake Ivy rank in NCAA Football (FBS)?
Number 1 for goals and number 1 for assists in NCAA Football (FBS).

Key stats

Goals per match

Goals + assists / match

Share of team goals

0 %

Top scorer race rank

#1

assists #1

Latest matches

No match log entered yet.

Next match

LSU vs Texas A&M

Saturday 26 September at 23:30

View →