Tight End

DaSaahn Brame

DaSaahn Brame

Tennessee Volunteers crestTennessee Volunteers#7

Age unknown·USA

neutral
Position
Tight End
Shirt number
#7
Height
196 cm
Weight
109 kg
Nationality
USA

Rating

0

Goals

0

Assists

0

Matches

Quick answers

Who is DaSaahn Brame?
DaSaahn Brame is a tight end footballer, playing for Tennessee Volunteers in NCAA Football (FBS).
How tall is DaSaahn Brame?
DaSaahn Brame is 196 cm tall and weighs 109 kg.
Which club does DaSaahn Brame play for?
DaSaahn Brame plays for Tennessee Volunteers in NCAA Football (FBS), wearing shirt number 7.
What nationality is DaSaahn Brame?
DaSaahn Brame is USA.
How many goals has DaSaahn Brame scored this season?
0 goals and 0 assists in 0 matches.
Where does DaSaahn Brame rank in NCAA Football (FBS)?
Number 1 for goals and number 1 for assists in NCAA Football (FBS).

Key stats

Goals per match

Goals + assists / match

Share of team goals

0 %

Top scorer race rank

#1

assists #1

Latest matches

No match log entered yet.

Next match

Tennessee vs Texas

Saturday 26 September at 16:00

View →