Quarterback

Jett Niu

Jett Niu

Oklahoma Sooners crestOklahoma Sooners#15

Age unknown·USA

neutral
Position
Quarterback
Shirt number
#15
Height
188 cm
Weight
93 kg
Nationality
USA

Rating

0

Goals

0

Assists

0

Matches

Quick answers

Who is Jett Niu?
Jett Niu is a quarterback footballer, playing for Oklahoma Sooners in NCAA Football (FBS).
How tall is Jett Niu?
Jett Niu is 188 cm tall and weighs 93 kg.
Which club does Jett Niu play for?
Jett Niu plays for Oklahoma Sooners in NCAA Football (FBS), wearing shirt number 15.
What nationality is Jett Niu?
Jett Niu is USA.
How many goals has Jett Niu scored this season?
0 goals and 0 assists in 0 matches.
Where does Jett Niu rank in NCAA Football (FBS)?
Number 1 for goals and number 1 for assists in NCAA Football (FBS).

Key stats

Goals per match

Goals + assists / match

Share of team goals

0 %

Top scorer race rank

#1

assists #1

Latest matches

No match log entered yet.

Next match

Georgia vs Oklahoma

Saturday 26 September at 19:30

View →