Defensive Back

Elijah Owens

Elijah Owens

Florida Gators crestFlorida Gators#28

Age unknown·USA

neutral
Position
Defensive Back
Shirt number
#28
Height
188 cm
Weight
95 kg
Nationality
USA

Rating

0

Goals

0

Assists

0

Matches

Quick answers

Who is Elijah Owens?
Elijah Owens is a defensive back footballer, playing for Florida Gators in NCAA Football (FBS).
How tall is Elijah Owens?
Elijah Owens is 188 cm tall and weighs 95 kg.
Which club does Elijah Owens play for?
Elijah Owens plays for Florida Gators in NCAA Football (FBS), wearing shirt number 28.
What nationality is Elijah Owens?
Elijah Owens is USA.
How many goals has Elijah Owens scored this season?
0 goals and 0 assists in 0 matches.
Where does Elijah Owens rank in NCAA Football (FBS)?
Number 1 for goals and number 1 for assists in NCAA Football (FBS).

Key stats

Goals per match

Goals + assists / match

Share of team goals

0 %

Top scorer race rank

#1

assists #1

Latest matches

No match log entered yet.

Next match

Florida vs Ole Miss

Saturday 26 September at 19:30

View →