Safety

Alfonzo Allen Jr.

Alfonzo Allen Jr.

Florida Gators crestFlorida Gators#43

Age unknown·USA

neutral
Position
Safety
Shirt number
#43
Height
180 cm
Weight
89 kg
Nationality
USA

Rating

0

Goals

0

Assists

0

Matches

Quick answers

Who is Alfonzo Allen Jr.?
Alfonzo Allen Jr. is a safety footballer, playing for Florida Gators in NCAA Football (FBS).
How tall is Alfonzo Allen Jr.?
Alfonzo Allen Jr. is 180 cm tall and weighs 89 kg.
Which club does Alfonzo Allen Jr. play for?
Alfonzo Allen Jr. plays for Florida Gators in NCAA Football (FBS), wearing shirt number 43.
What nationality is Alfonzo Allen Jr.?
Alfonzo Allen Jr. is USA.
How many goals has Alfonzo Allen Jr. scored this season?
0 goals and 0 assists in 0 matches.
Where does Alfonzo Allen Jr. rank in NCAA Football (FBS)?
Number 1 for goals and number 1 for assists in NCAA Football (FBS).

Key stats

Goals per match

Goals + assists / match

Share of team goals

0 %

Top scorer race rank

#1

assists #1

Latest matches

No match log entered yet.

Next match

Florida vs Ole Miss

Saturday 26 September at 19:30

View →