Long Snapper

Aidan Fedigan

Aidan Fedigan

Tulsa Golden Hurricane crestTulsa Golden Hurricane#42

Age unknown·USA

neutral
Position
Long Snapper
Shirt number
#42
Height
180 cm
Weight
98 kg
Nationality
USA

Rating

0

Goals

0

Assists

0

Matches

Quick answers

Who is Aidan Fedigan?
Aidan Fedigan is a long snapper footballer, playing for Tulsa Golden Hurricane in NCAA Football (FBS).
How tall is Aidan Fedigan?
Aidan Fedigan is 180 cm tall and weighs 98 kg.
Which club does Aidan Fedigan play for?
Aidan Fedigan plays for Tulsa Golden Hurricane in NCAA Football (FBS), wearing shirt number 42.
What nationality is Aidan Fedigan?
Aidan Fedigan is USA.
How many goals has Aidan Fedigan scored this season?
0 goals and 0 assists in 0 matches.
Where does Aidan Fedigan rank in NCAA Football (FBS)?
Number 1 for goals and number 1 for assists in NCAA Football (FBS).

Key stats

Goals per match

Goals + assists / match

Share of team goals

0 %

Top scorer race rank

#1

assists #1

Latest matches

No match log entered yet.

Next match

Arkansas vs Tulsa

Sunday 27 September at 00:00

View →