Running Back

Soren Rief

Soren Rief

UConn Huskies crestUConn Huskies#26

Age unknown·USA

neutral
Position
Running Back
Shirt number
#26
Height
183 cm
Weight
95 kg
Nationality
USA

Rating

0

Goals

0

Assists

0

Matches

Quick answers

Who is Soren Rief?
Soren Rief is a running back footballer, playing for UConn Huskies in NCAA Football (FBS).
How tall is Soren Rief?
Soren Rief is 183 cm tall and weighs 95 kg.
Which club does Soren Rief play for?
Soren Rief plays for UConn Huskies in NCAA Football (FBS), wearing shirt number 26.
What nationality is Soren Rief?
Soren Rief is USA.
How many goals has Soren Rief scored this season?
0 goals and 0 assists in 0 matches.
Where does Soren Rief rank in NCAA Football (FBS)?
Number 1 for goals and number 1 for assists in NCAA Football (FBS).

Key stats

Goals per match

Goals + assists / match

Share of team goals

0 %

Top scorer race rank

#1

assists #1

Latest matches

No match log entered yet.

Next match

Miami OH vs UConn

Saturday 26 September at 19:30

View →