Defensive Lineman

Reston Lehman

Reston Lehman

Pittsburgh Panthers crestPittsburgh Panthers#58

Age unknown·USA

neutral
Position
Defensive Lineman
Shirt number
#58
Height
193 cm
Weight
107 kg
Nationality
USA

Rating

0

Goals

0

Assists

0

Matches

Quick answers

Who is Reston Lehman?
Reston Lehman is a defensive lineman footballer, playing for Pittsburgh Panthers in NCAA Football (FBS).
How tall is Reston Lehman?
Reston Lehman is 193 cm tall and weighs 107 kg.
Which club does Reston Lehman play for?
Reston Lehman plays for Pittsburgh Panthers in NCAA Football (FBS), wearing shirt number 58.
What nationality is Reston Lehman?
Reston Lehman is USA.
How many goals has Reston Lehman scored this season?
0 goals and 0 assists in 0 matches.
Where does Reston Lehman rank in NCAA Football (FBS)?
Number 1 for goals and number 1 for assists in NCAA Football (FBS).

Key stats

Goals per match

Goals + assists / match

Share of team goals

0 %

Top scorer race rank

#1

assists #1

Latest matches

No match log entered yet.

Next match

Virginia Tech vs Pitt

Friday 2 October at 23:00

View →