Linebacker

Kade Houston

Kade Houston

Sam Houston Bearkats crestSam Houston Bearkats#32

Age unknown·USA

neutral
Position
Linebacker
Shirt number
#32
Height
185 cm
Weight
102 kg
Nationality
USA

Rating

0

Goals

0

Assists

0

Matches

Quick answers

Who is Kade Houston?
Kade Houston is a linebacker footballer, playing for Sam Houston Bearkats in NCAA Football (FBS).
How tall is Kade Houston?
Kade Houston is 185 cm tall and weighs 102 kg.
Which club does Kade Houston play for?
Kade Houston plays for Sam Houston Bearkats in NCAA Football (FBS), wearing shirt number 32.
What nationality is Kade Houston?
Kade Houston is USA.
How many goals has Kade Houston scored this season?
0 goals and 0 assists in 0 matches.
Where does Kade Houston rank in NCAA Football (FBS)?
Number 1 for goals and number 1 for assists in NCAA Football (FBS).

Key stats

Goals per match

Goals + assists / match

Share of team goals

0 %

Top scorer race rank

#1

assists #1

Latest matches

No match log entered yet.

Next match

Texas Tech vs Sam Houston

Saturday 26 September at 16:00

View →