Running Back

Jerrian Parker Jr.

Jerrian Parker Jr.

Sam Houston Bearkats crestSam Houston Bearkats#6

Age unknown·USA

neutral
Position
Running Back
Shirt number
#6
Height
178 cm
Weight
95 kg
Nationality
USA

Rating

0

Goals

0

Assists

0

Matches

Quick answers

Who is Jerrian Parker Jr.?
Jerrian Parker Jr. is a running back footballer, playing for Sam Houston Bearkats in NCAA Football (FBS).
How tall is Jerrian Parker Jr.?
Jerrian Parker Jr. is 178 cm tall and weighs 95 kg.
Which club does Jerrian Parker Jr. play for?
Jerrian Parker Jr. plays for Sam Houston Bearkats in NCAA Football (FBS), wearing shirt number 6.
What nationality is Jerrian Parker Jr.?
Jerrian Parker Jr. is USA.
How many goals has Jerrian Parker Jr. scored this season?
0 goals and 0 assists in 0 matches.
Where does Jerrian Parker Jr. rank in NCAA Football (FBS)?
Number 1 for goals and number 1 for assists in NCAA Football (FBS).

Key stats

Goals per match

Goals + assists / match

Share of team goals

0 %

Top scorer race rank

#1

assists #1

Latest matches

No match log entered yet.

Next match

Texas Tech vs Sam Houston

Saturday 26 September at 16:00

View →