Tight End

Hayden Rollison

Hayden Rollison

Virginia Cavaliers crestVirginia Cavaliers#94

Age unknown·USA

neutral
Position
Tight End
Shirt number
#94
Height
191 cm
Weight
107 kg
Nationality
USA

Rating

0

Goals

0

Assists

0

Matches

Quick answers

Who is Hayden Rollison?
Hayden Rollison is a tight end footballer, playing for Virginia Cavaliers in NCAA Football (FBS).
How tall is Hayden Rollison?
Hayden Rollison is 191 cm tall and weighs 107 kg.
Which club does Hayden Rollison play for?
Hayden Rollison plays for Virginia Cavaliers in NCAA Football (FBS), wearing shirt number 94.
What nationality is Hayden Rollison?
Hayden Rollison is USA.
How many goals has Hayden Rollison scored this season?
0 goals and 0 assists in 0 matches.
Where does Hayden Rollison rank in NCAA Football (FBS)?
Number 1 for goals and number 1 for assists in NCAA Football (FBS).

Key stats

Goals per match

Goals + assists / match

Share of team goals

0 %

Top scorer race rank

#1

assists #1

Latest matches

No match log entered yet.

Next match

Virginia vs Delaware

Saturday 26 September at 22:00

View →