Defensive Lineman

Tyrone Fitten

Tyrone Fitten

Colorado State Rams crestColorado State Rams#96

Age unknown·USA

neutral
Position
Defensive Lineman
Shirt number
#96
Nationality
USA

Rating

0

Goals

0

Assists

0

Matches

Quick answers

Who is Tyrone Fitten?
Tyrone Fitten is a defensive lineman footballer, playing for Colorado State Rams in NCAA Football (FBS).
Which club does Tyrone Fitten play for?
Tyrone Fitten plays for Colorado State Rams in NCAA Football (FBS), wearing shirt number 96.
What nationality is Tyrone Fitten?
Tyrone Fitten is USA.
How many goals has Tyrone Fitten scored this season?
0 goals and 0 assists in 0 matches.
Where does Tyrone Fitten rank in NCAA Football (FBS)?
Number 1 for goals and number 1 for assists in NCAA Football (FBS).

Key stats

Goals per match

Goals + assists / match

Share of team goals

0 %

Top scorer race rank

#1

assists #1

Latest matches

No match log entered yet.

Next match

UTSA vs Colorado St

Saturday 26 September at 16:00

View →