Running Back

Cedric Ross

Cedric Ross

Colorado State Rams crestColorado State Rams#22

Age unknown·USA

neutral
Position
Running Back
Shirt number
#22
Nationality
USA

Rating

0

Goals

0

Assists

0

Matches

Quick answers

Who is Cedric Ross?
Cedric Ross is a running back footballer, playing for Colorado State Rams in NCAA Football (FBS).
Which club does Cedric Ross play for?
Cedric Ross plays for Colorado State Rams in NCAA Football (FBS), wearing shirt number 22.
What nationality is Cedric Ross?
Cedric Ross is USA.
How many goals has Cedric Ross scored this season?
0 goals and 0 assists in 0 matches.
Where does Cedric Ross rank in NCAA Football (FBS)?
Number 1 for goals and number 1 for assists in NCAA Football (FBS).

Key stats

Goals per match

Goals + assists / match

Share of team goals

0 %

Top scorer race rank

#1

assists #1

Latest matches

No match log entered yet.

Next match

UTSA vs Colorado St

Saturday 26 September at 16:00

View →