Offensive Lineman

Quinton Harris

Quinton Harris

Colorado State Rams crestColorado State Rams#54

Age unknown·USA

neutral
Position
Offensive Lineman
Shirt number
#54
Height
203 cm
Weight
143 kg
Nationality
USA

Rating

0

Goals

0

Assists

0

Matches

Quick answers

Who is Quinton Harris?
Quinton Harris is a offensive lineman footballer, playing for Colorado State Rams in NCAA Football (FBS).
How tall is Quinton Harris?
Quinton Harris is 203 cm tall and weighs 143 kg.
Which club does Quinton Harris play for?
Quinton Harris plays for Colorado State Rams in NCAA Football (FBS), wearing shirt number 54.
What nationality is Quinton Harris?
Quinton Harris is USA.
How many goals has Quinton Harris scored this season?
0 goals and 0 assists in 0 matches.
Where does Quinton Harris rank in NCAA Football (FBS)?
Number 1 for goals and number 1 for assists in NCAA Football (FBS).

Key stats

Goals per match

Goals + assists / match

Share of team goals

0 %

Top scorer race rank

#1

assists #1

Latest matches

No match log entered yet.

Next match

UTSA vs Colorado St

Saturday 26 September at 16:00

View →