Running Back

John Buetow

John Buetow

Virginia Tech Hokies crestVirginia Tech Hokies#35

Age unknown·USA

neutral
Position
Running Back
Shirt number
#35
Height
173 cm
Weight
94 kg
Nationality
USA

Rating

0

Goals

0

Assists

0

Matches

Quick answers

Who is John Buetow?
John Buetow is a running back footballer, playing for Virginia Tech Hokies in NCAA Football (FBS).
How tall is John Buetow?
John Buetow is 173 cm tall and weighs 94 kg.
Which club does John Buetow play for?
John Buetow plays for Virginia Tech Hokies in NCAA Football (FBS), wearing shirt number 35.
What nationality is John Buetow?
John Buetow is USA.
How many goals has John Buetow scored this season?
0 goals and 0 assists in 0 matches.
Where does John Buetow rank in NCAA Football (FBS)?
Number 1 for goals and number 1 for assists in NCAA Football (FBS).

Key stats

Goals per match

Goals + assists / match

Share of team goals

0 %

Top scorer race rank

#1

assists #1

Latest matches

No match log entered yet.

Next match

Boston College vs Virginia Tech

Saturday 26 September at 16:00

View →