Offensive Lineman

Jayden Ross

Jayden Ross

Mississippi State Bulldogs crestMississippi State Bulldogs#76

Age unknown·USA

neutral
Position
Offensive Lineman
Shirt number
#76
Height
198 cm
Weight
145 kg
Nationality
USA

Rating

0

Goals

0

Assists

0

Matches

Quick answers

Who is Jayden Ross?
Jayden Ross is a offensive lineman footballer, playing for Mississippi State Bulldogs in NCAA Football (FBS).
How tall is Jayden Ross?
Jayden Ross is 198 cm tall and weighs 145 kg.
Which club does Jayden Ross play for?
Jayden Ross plays for Mississippi State Bulldogs in NCAA Football (FBS), wearing shirt number 76.
What nationality is Jayden Ross?
Jayden Ross is USA.
How many goals has Jayden Ross scored this season?
0 goals and 0 assists in 0 matches.
Where does Jayden Ross rank in NCAA Football (FBS)?
Number 1 for goals and number 1 for assists in NCAA Football (FBS).

Key stats

Goals per match

Goals + assists / match

Share of team goals

0 %

Top scorer race rank

#1

assists #1

Latest matches

No match log entered yet.

Next match

Mississippi St vs Missouri

Saturday 26 September at 23:45

View →