Wide Receiver

Gracen Harris

Gracen Harris

Mississippi State Bulldogs crestMississippi State Bulldogs#0

Age unknown·USA

neutral
Position
Wide Receiver
Shirt number
#0
Height
180 cm
Weight
79 kg
Nationality
USA

Rating

0

Goals

0

Assists

0

Matches

Quick answers

Who is Gracen Harris?
Gracen Harris is a wide receiver footballer, playing for Mississippi State Bulldogs in NCAA Football (FBS).
How tall is Gracen Harris?
Gracen Harris is 180 cm tall and weighs 79 kg.
Which club does Gracen Harris play for?
Gracen Harris plays for Mississippi State Bulldogs in NCAA Football (FBS), wearing shirt number 0.
What nationality is Gracen Harris?
Gracen Harris is USA.
How many goals has Gracen Harris scored this season?
0 goals and 0 assists in 0 matches.
Where does Gracen Harris rank in NCAA Football (FBS)?
Number 1 for goals and number 1 for assists in NCAA Football (FBS).

Key stats

Goals per match

Goals + assists / match

Share of team goals

0 %

Top scorer race rank

#1

assists #1

Latest matches

No match log entered yet.

Next match

Mississippi St vs Missouri

Saturday 26 September at 23:45

View →