Defensive Lineman

Nathan Nyandoro

Nathan Nyandoro

Syracuse Orange crestSyracuse Orange#15

Age unknown·Canada

neutral
Position
Defensive Lineman
Shirt number
#15
Height
198 cm
Weight
122 kg
Nationality
Canada

Rating

0

Goals

0

Assists

0

Matches

Quick answers

Who is Nathan Nyandoro?
Nathan Nyandoro is a defensive lineman footballer, playing for Syracuse Orange in NCAA Football (FBS).
How tall is Nathan Nyandoro?
Nathan Nyandoro is 198 cm tall and weighs 122 kg.
Which club does Nathan Nyandoro play for?
Nathan Nyandoro plays for Syracuse Orange in NCAA Football (FBS), wearing shirt number 15.
What nationality is Nathan Nyandoro?
Nathan Nyandoro is Canada.
How many goals has Nathan Nyandoro scored this season?
0 goals and 0 assists in 0 matches.
Where does Nathan Nyandoro rank in NCAA Football (FBS)?
Number 1 for goals and number 1 for assists in NCAA Football (FBS).

Key stats

Goals per match

Goals + assists / match

Share of team goals

0 %

Top scorer race rank

#1

assists #1

Latest matches

No match log entered yet.

Next match

UConn vs Syracuse

Saturday 3 October at 16:00

View →