Linebacker

Miles Hall

Miles Hall

BYU Cougars crestBYU Cougars#21

Age unknown·USA

neutral
Position
Linebacker
Shirt number
#21
Height
185 cm
Weight
104 kg
Nationality
USA

Rating

0

Goals

0

Assists

0

Matches

Quick answers

Who is Miles Hall?
Miles Hall is a linebacker footballer, playing for BYU Cougars in NCAA Football (FBS).
How tall is Miles Hall?
Miles Hall is 185 cm tall and weighs 104 kg.
Which club does Miles Hall play for?
Miles Hall plays for BYU Cougars in NCAA Football (FBS), wearing shirt number 21.
What nationality is Miles Hall?
Miles Hall is USA.
How many goals has Miles Hall scored this season?
0 goals and 0 assists in 0 matches.
Where does Miles Hall rank in NCAA Football (FBS)?
Number 1 for goals and number 1 for assists in NCAA Football (FBS).

Key stats

Goals per match

Goals + assists / match

Share of team goals

0 %

Top scorer race rank

#1

assists #1

Latest matches

No match log entered yet.

Next match

TCU vs BYU

Saturday 3 October at 23:00

View →