Cornerback

Therrian Alexander III

Therrian Alexander III

BYU Cougars crestBYU Cougars#1

Age unknown·USA

neutral
Position
Cornerback
Shirt number
#1
Height
188 cm
Weight
79 kg
Nationality
USA

Rating

0

Goals

0

Assists

0

Matches

Quick answers

Who is Therrian Alexander III?
Therrian Alexander III is a cornerback footballer, playing for BYU Cougars in NCAA Football (FBS).
How tall is Therrian Alexander III?
Therrian Alexander III is 188 cm tall and weighs 79 kg.
Which club does Therrian Alexander III play for?
Therrian Alexander III plays for BYU Cougars in NCAA Football (FBS), wearing shirt number 1.
What nationality is Therrian Alexander III?
Therrian Alexander III is USA.
How many goals has Therrian Alexander III scored this season?
0 goals and 0 assists in 0 matches.
Where does Therrian Alexander III rank in NCAA Football (FBS)?
Number 1 for goals and number 1 for assists in NCAA Football (FBS).

Key stats

Goals per match

Goals + assists / match

Share of team goals

0 %

Top scorer race rank

#1

assists #1

Latest matches

No match log entered yet.

Next match

TCU vs BYU

Saturday 3 October at 23:00

View →