Defensive Back

Jack Oyola

Jack Oyola

Northwestern Wildcats crestNorthwestern Wildcats#27

Age unknown·USA

neutral
Position
Defensive Back
Shirt number
#27
Height
180 cm
Weight
91 kg
Nationality
USA

Rating

0

Goals

0

Assists

0

Matches

Quick answers

Who is Jack Oyola?
Jack Oyola is a defensive back footballer, playing for Northwestern Wildcats in NCAA Football (FBS).
How tall is Jack Oyola?
Jack Oyola is 180 cm tall and weighs 91 kg.
Which club does Jack Oyola play for?
Jack Oyola plays for Northwestern Wildcats in NCAA Football (FBS), wearing shirt number 27.
What nationality is Jack Oyola?
Jack Oyola is USA.
How many goals has Jack Oyola scored this season?
0 goals and 0 assists in 0 matches.
Where does Jack Oyola rank in NCAA Football (FBS)?
Number 1 for goals and number 1 for assists in NCAA Football (FBS).

Key stats

Goals per match

Goals + assists / match

Share of team goals

0 %

Top scorer race rank

#1

assists #1

Latest matches

No match log entered yet.

Next match

Indiana vs Northwestern

Saturday 26 September at 00:00

View →