Offensive Lineman

Amory Hills

Amory Hills

Maryland Terrapins crestMaryland Terrapins#77

Age unknown·USA

neutral
Position
Offensive Lineman
Shirt number
#77
Height
196 cm
Weight
156 kg
Nationality
USA

Rating

0

Goals

0

Assists

0

Matches

Quick answers

Who is Amory Hills?
Amory Hills is a offensive lineman footballer, playing for Maryland Terrapins in NCAA Football (FBS).
How tall is Amory Hills?
Amory Hills is 196 cm tall and weighs 156 kg.
Which club does Amory Hills play for?
Amory Hills plays for Maryland Terrapins in NCAA Football (FBS), wearing shirt number 77.
What nationality is Amory Hills?
Amory Hills is USA.
How many goals has Amory Hills scored this season?
0 goals and 0 assists in 0 matches.
Where does Amory Hills rank in NCAA Football (FBS)?
Number 1 for goals and number 1 for assists in NCAA Football (FBS).

Key stats

Goals per match

Goals + assists / match

Share of team goals

0 %

Top scorer race rank

#1

assists #1

Latest matches

No match log entered yet.

Next match

Maryland vs UCLA

Saturday 26 September at 17:30

View →