Cornerback

Nick DeLoach Jr.

Nick DeLoach Jr.

Missouri Tigers crestMissouri Tigers#24

Age unknown·USA

neutral
Position
Cornerback
Shirt number
#24
Height
183 cm
Weight
86 kg
Nationality
USA

Rating

0

Goals

0

Assists

0

Matches

Quick answers

Who is Nick DeLoach Jr.?
Nick DeLoach Jr. is a cornerback footballer, playing for Missouri Tigers in NCAA Football (FBS).
How tall is Nick DeLoach Jr.?
Nick DeLoach Jr. is 183 cm tall and weighs 86 kg.
Which club does Nick DeLoach Jr. play for?
Nick DeLoach Jr. plays for Missouri Tigers in NCAA Football (FBS), wearing shirt number 24.
What nationality is Nick DeLoach Jr.?
Nick DeLoach Jr. is USA.
How many goals has Nick DeLoach Jr. scored this season?
0 goals and 0 assists in 0 matches.
Where does Nick DeLoach Jr. rank in NCAA Football (FBS)?
Number 1 for goals and number 1 for assists in NCAA Football (FBS).

Key stats

Goals per match

Goals + assists / match

Share of team goals

0 %

Top scorer race rank

#1

assists #1

Latest matches

No match log entered yet.

Next match

Mississippi St vs Missouri

Saturday 26 September at 23:45

View →