Offensive Lineman

Colin Sorensen

Colin Sorensen

Missouri Tigers crestMissouri Tigers#72

Age unknown·USA

neutral
Position
Offensive Lineman
Shirt number
#72
Height
191 cm
Weight
132 kg
Nationality
USA

Rating

0

Goals

0

Assists

0

Matches

Quick answers

Who is Colin Sorensen?
Colin Sorensen is a offensive lineman footballer, playing for Missouri Tigers in NCAA Football (FBS).
How tall is Colin Sorensen?
Colin Sorensen is 191 cm tall and weighs 132 kg.
Which club does Colin Sorensen play for?
Colin Sorensen plays for Missouri Tigers in NCAA Football (FBS), wearing shirt number 72.
What nationality is Colin Sorensen?
Colin Sorensen is USA.
How many goals has Colin Sorensen scored this season?
0 goals and 0 assists in 0 matches.
Where does Colin Sorensen rank in NCAA Football (FBS)?
Number 1 for goals and number 1 for assists in NCAA Football (FBS).

Key stats

Goals per match

Goals + assists / match

Share of team goals

0 %

Top scorer race rank

#1

assists #1

Latest matches

No match log entered yet.

Next match

Mississippi St vs Missouri

Saturday 26 September at 23:45

View →