Offensive Lineman

Liam Vaughan

Liam Vaughan

Western Michigan Broncos crestWestern Michigan Broncos#58

Age unknown·USA

neutral
Position
Offensive Lineman
Shirt number
#58
Height
185 cm
Weight
134 kg
Nationality
USA

Rating

0

Goals

0

Assists

0

Matches

Quick answers

Who is Liam Vaughan?
Liam Vaughan is a offensive lineman footballer, playing for Western Michigan Broncos in NCAA Football (FBS).
How tall is Liam Vaughan?
Liam Vaughan is 185 cm tall and weighs 134 kg.
Which club does Liam Vaughan play for?
Liam Vaughan plays for Western Michigan Broncos in NCAA Football (FBS), wearing shirt number 58.
What nationality is Liam Vaughan?
Liam Vaughan is USA.
How many goals has Liam Vaughan scored this season?
0 goals and 0 assists in 0 matches.
Where does Liam Vaughan rank in NCAA Football (FBS)?
Number 1 for goals and number 1 for assists in NCAA Football (FBS).

Key stats

Goals per match

Goals + assists / match

Share of team goals

0 %

Top scorer race rank

#1

assists #1

Latest matches

No match log entered yet.

Next match

W Michigan vs Boise St

Saturday 26 September at 19:30

View →