Defensive Lineman

Salesi Manu

Salesi Manu

Arizona State Sun Devils crestArizona State Sun Devils#36

Age unknown·USA

neutral
Position
Defensive Lineman
Shirt number
#36
Height
191 cm
Weight
109 kg
Nationality
USA

Rating

0

Goals

0

Assists

0

Matches

Quick answers

Who is Salesi Manu?
Salesi Manu is a defensive lineman footballer, playing for Arizona State Sun Devils in NCAA Football (FBS).
How tall is Salesi Manu?
Salesi Manu is 191 cm tall and weighs 109 kg.
Which club does Salesi Manu play for?
Salesi Manu plays for Arizona State Sun Devils in NCAA Football (FBS), wearing shirt number 36.
What nationality is Salesi Manu?
Salesi Manu is USA.
How many goals has Salesi Manu scored this season?
0 goals and 0 assists in 0 matches.
Where does Salesi Manu rank in NCAA Football (FBS)?
Number 1 for goals and number 1 for assists in NCAA Football (FBS).

Key stats

Goals per match

Goals + assists / match

Share of team goals

0 %

Top scorer race rank

#1

assists #1

Latest matches

No match log entered yet.

Next match

Arizona St vs Baylor

Saturday 3 October at 04:00

View →