Linebacker

Isaiah Iosefa

Isaiah Iosefa

Arizona State Sun Devils crestArizona State Sun Devils#54

Age unknown·USA

neutral
Position
Linebacker
Shirt number
#54
Height
183 cm
Weight
104 kg
Nationality
USA

Rating

0

Goals

0

Assists

0

Matches

Quick answers

Who is Isaiah Iosefa?
Isaiah Iosefa is a linebacker footballer, playing for Arizona State Sun Devils in NCAA Football (FBS).
How tall is Isaiah Iosefa?
Isaiah Iosefa is 183 cm tall and weighs 104 kg.
Which club does Isaiah Iosefa play for?
Isaiah Iosefa plays for Arizona State Sun Devils in NCAA Football (FBS), wearing shirt number 54.
What nationality is Isaiah Iosefa?
Isaiah Iosefa is USA.
How many goals has Isaiah Iosefa scored this season?
0 goals and 0 assists in 0 matches.
Where does Isaiah Iosefa rank in NCAA Football (FBS)?
Number 1 for goals and number 1 for assists in NCAA Football (FBS).

Key stats

Goals per match

Goals + assists / match

Share of team goals

0 %

Top scorer race rank

#1

assists #1

Latest matches

No match log entered yet.

Next match

Arizona St vs Baylor

Sunday 4 October at 02:30

View →