Offensive Lineman

Xander Ruggeroli

Xander Ruggeroli

Arizona State Sun Devils crestArizona State Sun Devils#79

Age unknown·USA

neutral
Position
Offensive Lineman
Shirt number
#79
Height
198 cm
Weight
141 kg
Nationality
USA

Rating

0

Goals

0

Assists

0

Matches

Quick answers

Who is Xander Ruggeroli?
Xander Ruggeroli is a offensive lineman footballer, playing for Arizona State Sun Devils in NCAA Football (FBS).
How tall is Xander Ruggeroli?
Xander Ruggeroli is 198 cm tall and weighs 141 kg.
Which club does Xander Ruggeroli play for?
Xander Ruggeroli plays for Arizona State Sun Devils in NCAA Football (FBS), wearing shirt number 79.
What nationality is Xander Ruggeroli?
Xander Ruggeroli is USA.
How many goals has Xander Ruggeroli scored this season?
0 goals and 0 assists in 0 matches.
Where does Xander Ruggeroli rank in NCAA Football (FBS)?
Number 1 for goals and number 1 for assists in NCAA Football (FBS).

Key stats

Goals per match

Goals + assists / match

Share of team goals

0 %

Top scorer race rank

#1

assists #1

Latest matches

No match log entered yet.

Next match

Arizona St vs Baylor

Sunday 4 October at 02:30

View →