Safety

Aumad Edwards

Aumad Edwards

Marshall Thundering Herd crestMarshall Thundering Herd#28

Age unknown·USA

neutral
Position
Safety
Shirt number
#28
Height
178 cm
Weight
76 kg
Nationality
USA

Rating

0

Goals

0

Assists

0

Matches

Quick answers

Who is Aumad Edwards?
Aumad Edwards is a safety footballer, playing for Marshall Thundering Herd in NCAA Football (FBS).
How tall is Aumad Edwards?
Aumad Edwards is 178 cm tall and weighs 76 kg.
Which club does Aumad Edwards play for?
Aumad Edwards plays for Marshall Thundering Herd in NCAA Football (FBS), wearing shirt number 28.
What nationality is Aumad Edwards?
Aumad Edwards is USA.
How many goals has Aumad Edwards scored this season?
0 goals and 0 assists in 0 matches.
Where does Aumad Edwards rank in NCAA Football (FBS)?
Number 1 for goals and number 1 for assists in NCAA Football (FBS).

Key stats

Goals per match

Goals + assists / match

Share of team goals

0 %

Top scorer race rank

#1

assists #1

Latest matches

No match log entered yet.

Next match

James Madison vs Marshall

Saturday 3 October at 19:45

View →