Quarterback

Zion Turner

Zion Turner

Marshall Thundering Herd crestMarshall Thundering Herd#1

Age unknown·USA

neutral
Position
Quarterback
Shirt number
#1
Height
185 cm
Weight
96 kg
Nationality
USA

Rating

0

Goals

0

Assists

0

Matches

Quick answers

Who is Zion Turner?
Zion Turner is a quarterback footballer, playing for Marshall Thundering Herd in NCAA Football (FBS).
How tall is Zion Turner?
Zion Turner is 185 cm tall and weighs 96 kg.
Which club does Zion Turner play for?
Zion Turner plays for Marshall Thundering Herd in NCAA Football (FBS), wearing shirt number 1.
What nationality is Zion Turner?
Zion Turner is USA.
How many goals has Zion Turner scored this season?
0 goals and 0 assists in 0 matches.
Where does Zion Turner rank in NCAA Football (FBS)?
Number 1 for goals and number 1 for assists in NCAA Football (FBS).

Key stats

Goals per match

Goals + assists / match

Share of team goals

0 %

Top scorer race rank

#1

assists #1

Latest matches

No match log entered yet.

Next match

James Madison vs Marshall

Saturday 3 October at 19:45

View →