Wide Receiver

Maddax Fayard

Maddax Fayard

Navy Midshipmen crestNavy Midshipmen#14

Age unknown·USA

neutral
Position
Wide Receiver
Shirt number
#14
Height
178 cm
Weight
85 kg
Nationality
USA

Rating

0

Goals

0

Assists

0

Matches

Quick answers

Who is Maddax Fayard?
Maddax Fayard is a wide receiver footballer, playing for Navy Midshipmen in NCAA Football (FBS).
How tall is Maddax Fayard?
Maddax Fayard is 178 cm tall and weighs 85 kg.
Which club does Maddax Fayard play for?
Maddax Fayard plays for Navy Midshipmen in NCAA Football (FBS), wearing shirt number 14.
What nationality is Maddax Fayard?
Maddax Fayard is USA.
How many goals has Maddax Fayard scored this season?
0 goals and 0 assists in 0 matches.
Where does Maddax Fayard rank in NCAA Football (FBS)?
Number 1 for goals and number 1 for assists in NCAA Football (FBS).

Key stats

Goals per match

Goals + assists / match

Share of team goals

0 %

Top scorer race rank

#1

assists #1

Latest matches

No match log entered yet.

Next match

UAB vs Navy

Friday 25 September at 23:00

View →