Wide Receiver

Akeem Clark

Akeem Clark

Navy Midshipmen crestNavy Midshipmen#13

Age unknown·USA

neutral
Position
Wide Receiver
Shirt number
#13
Height
188 cm
Weight
91 kg
Nationality
USA

Rating

0

Goals

0

Assists

0

Matches

Quick answers

Who is Akeem Clark?
Akeem Clark is a wide receiver footballer, playing for Navy Midshipmen in NCAA Football (FBS).
How tall is Akeem Clark?
Akeem Clark is 188 cm tall and weighs 91 kg.
Which club does Akeem Clark play for?
Akeem Clark plays for Navy Midshipmen in NCAA Football (FBS), wearing shirt number 13.
What nationality is Akeem Clark?
Akeem Clark is USA.
How many goals has Akeem Clark scored this season?
0 goals and 0 assists in 0 matches.
Where does Akeem Clark rank in NCAA Football (FBS)?
Number 1 for goals and number 1 for assists in NCAA Football (FBS).

Key stats

Goals per match

Goals + assists / match

Share of team goals

0 %

Top scorer race rank

#1

assists #1

Latest matches

No match log entered yet.

Next match

UAB vs Navy

Friday 25 September at 23:00

View →