Defensive Lineman

Jamarrion Harkless

Jamarrion Harkless

Kentucky Wildcats crestKentucky Wildcats#7

Age unknown·USA

neutral
Position
Defensive Lineman
Shirt number
#7
Height
191 cm
Weight
157 kg
Nationality
USA

Rating

0

Goals

0

Assists

0

Matches

Quick answers

Who is Jamarrion Harkless?
Jamarrion Harkless is a defensive lineman footballer, playing for Kentucky Wildcats in NCAA Football (FBS).
How tall is Jamarrion Harkless?
Jamarrion Harkless is 191 cm tall and weighs 157 kg.
Which club does Jamarrion Harkless play for?
Jamarrion Harkless plays for Kentucky Wildcats in NCAA Football (FBS), wearing shirt number 7.
What nationality is Jamarrion Harkless?
Jamarrion Harkless is USA.
How many goals has Jamarrion Harkless scored this season?
0 goals and 0 assists in 0 matches.
Where does Jamarrion Harkless rank in NCAA Football (FBS)?
Number 1 for goals and number 1 for assists in NCAA Football (FBS).

Key stats

Goals per match

Goals + assists / match

Share of team goals

0 %

Top scorer race rank

#1

assists #1

Latest matches

No match log entered yet.

Next match

Kentucky vs South Alabama

Saturday 26 September at 16:45

View →