Offensive Lineman

Will Fry

Utah Utes crestUtah Utes#66

Age unknown·USA

neutral
Position
Offensive Lineman
Shirt number
#66
Height
193 cm
Weight
143 kg
Nationality
USA

Rating

0

Goals

0

Assists

0

Matches

Quick answers

Who is Will Fry?
Will Fry is a offensive lineman footballer, playing for Utah Utes in NCAA Football (FBS).
How tall is Will Fry?
Will Fry is 193 cm tall and weighs 143 kg.
Which club does Will Fry play for?
Will Fry plays for Utah Utes in NCAA Football (FBS), wearing shirt number 66.
What nationality is Will Fry?
Will Fry is USA.
How many goals has Will Fry scored this season?
0 goals and 0 assists in 0 matches.
Where does Will Fry rank in NCAA Football (FBS)?
Number 1 for goals and number 1 for assists in NCAA Football (FBS).

Key stats

Goals per match

Goals + assists / match

Share of team goals

0 %

Top scorer race rank

#1

assists #1

Latest matches

No match log entered yet.

Next match

Iowa State vs Utah

Saturday 26 September at 19:30

View →