Cornerback

Damion Miller

Damion Miller

Kansas State Wildcats crestKansas State Wildcats#27

Age unknown·USA

neutral
Position
Cornerback
Shirt number
#27
Height
191 cm
Weight
88 kg
Nationality
USA

Rating

0

Goals

0

Assists

0

Matches

Quick answers

Who is Damion Miller?
Damion Miller is a cornerback footballer, playing for Kansas State Wildcats in NCAA Football (FBS).
How tall is Damion Miller?
Damion Miller is 191 cm tall and weighs 88 kg.
Which club does Damion Miller play for?
Damion Miller plays for Kansas State Wildcats in NCAA Football (FBS), wearing shirt number 27.
What nationality is Damion Miller?
Damion Miller is USA.
How many goals has Damion Miller scored this season?
0 goals and 0 assists in 0 matches.
Where does Damion Miller rank in NCAA Football (FBS)?
Number 1 for goals and number 1 for assists in NCAA Football (FBS).

Key stats

Goals per match

Goals + assists / match

Share of team goals

0 %

Top scorer race rank

#1

assists #1

Latest matches

No match log entered yet.

Next match

Cincinnati vs Kansas St

Saturday 26 September at 23:00

View →