Wide Receiver

Zion Hudson

Zion Hudson

James Madison Dukes crestJames Madison Dukes#40

Age unknown·USA

neutral
Position
Wide Receiver
Shirt number
#40
Height
178 cm
Weight
95 kg
Nationality
USA

Rating

0

Goals

0

Assists

0

Matches

Quick answers

Who is Zion Hudson?
Zion Hudson is a wide receiver footballer, playing for James Madison Dukes in NCAA Football (FBS).
How tall is Zion Hudson?
Zion Hudson is 178 cm tall and weighs 95 kg.
Which club does Zion Hudson play for?
Zion Hudson plays for James Madison Dukes in NCAA Football (FBS), wearing shirt number 40.
What nationality is Zion Hudson?
Zion Hudson is USA.
How many goals has Zion Hudson scored this season?
0 goals and 0 assists in 0 matches.
Where does Zion Hudson rank in NCAA Football (FBS)?
Number 1 for goals and number 1 for assists in NCAA Football (FBS).

Key stats

Goals per match

Goals + assists / match

Share of team goals

0 %

Top scorer race rank

#1

assists #1

Latest matches

No match log entered yet.

Next match

Old Dominion vs James Madison

Saturday 26 September at 22:00

View →