Running Back

Isaiah Mozee

Isaiah Mozee

Nebraska Cornhuskers crestNebraska Cornhuskers#22

Age unknown·USA

neutral
Position
Running Back
Shirt number
#22
Height
183 cm
Weight
98 kg
Nationality
USA

Rating

0

Goals

0

Assists

0

Matches

Quick answers

Who is Isaiah Mozee?
Isaiah Mozee is a running back footballer, playing for Nebraska Cornhuskers in NCAA Football (FBS).
How tall is Isaiah Mozee?
Isaiah Mozee is 183 cm tall and weighs 98 kg.
Which club does Isaiah Mozee play for?
Isaiah Mozee plays for Nebraska Cornhuskers in NCAA Football (FBS), wearing shirt number 22.
What nationality is Isaiah Mozee?
Isaiah Mozee is USA.
How many goals has Isaiah Mozee scored this season?
0 goals and 0 assists in 0 matches.
Where does Isaiah Mozee rank in NCAA Football (FBS)?
Number 1 for goals and number 1 for assists in NCAA Football (FBS).

Key stats

Goals per match

Goals + assists / match

Share of team goals

0 %

Top scorer race rank

#1

assists #1

Latest matches

No match log entered yet.

Next match

Michigan St vs Nebraska

Saturday 26 September at 21:00

View →