Cornerback

Jahmir Joseph

Jahmir Joseph

Penn State Nittany Lions crestPenn State Nittany Lions#0

Age unknown·USA

neutral
Position
Cornerback
Shirt number
#0
Height
183 cm
Weight
86 kg
Nationality
USA

Rating

0

Goals

0

Assists

0

Matches

Quick answers

Who is Jahmir Joseph?
Jahmir Joseph is a cornerback footballer, playing for Penn State Nittany Lions in NCAA Football (FBS).
How tall is Jahmir Joseph?
Jahmir Joseph is 183 cm tall and weighs 86 kg.
Which club does Jahmir Joseph play for?
Jahmir Joseph plays for Penn State Nittany Lions in NCAA Football (FBS), wearing shirt number 0.
What nationality is Jahmir Joseph?
Jahmir Joseph is USA.
How many goals has Jahmir Joseph scored this season?
0 goals and 0 assists in 0 matches.
Where does Jahmir Joseph rank in NCAA Football (FBS)?
Number 1 for goals and number 1 for assists in NCAA Football (FBS).

Key stats

Goals per match

Goals + assists / match

Share of team goals

0 %

Top scorer race rank

#1

assists #1

Latest matches

No match log entered yet.

Next match

Penn State vs Wisconsin

Saturday 26 September at 21:00

View →