Tight End

Chig Okonkwo

Chig Okonkwo

Washington Commanders crestWashington Commanders#85

27 yrs·USA

neutral
Position
Tight End
Shirt number
#85
Height
191 cm
Weight
108 kg
Nationality
USA

Rating

0

Goals

0

Assists

0

Matches

Quick answers

Who is Chig Okonkwo?
Chig Okonkwo is a tight end footballer, 27 years old, playing for Washington Commanders in NFL.
How old is Chig Okonkwo?
Chig Okonkwo is 27 years old.
How tall is Chig Okonkwo?
Chig Okonkwo is 191 cm tall and weighs 108 kg.
Which club does Chig Okonkwo play for?
Chig Okonkwo plays for Washington Commanders in NFL, wearing shirt number 85.
What nationality is Chig Okonkwo?
Chig Okonkwo is USA.
How many goals has Chig Okonkwo scored this season?
0 goals and 0 assists in 0 matches.
Where does Chig Okonkwo rank in NFL?
Number 1 for goals and number 1 for assists in NFL.

Key stats

Goals per match

Goals + assists / match

Share of team goals

0 %

Top scorer race rank

#1

assists #1

Latest matches

No match log entered yet.

Next match

Commanders vs Seahawks

Sunday 27 September at 17:00

View →