Defensive Tackle

Vita Vea

Vita Vea

Tampa Bay Buccaneers crestTampa Bay Buccaneers#50

31 yrs·USA

neutral
Position
Defensive Tackle
Shirt number
#50
Height
193 cm
Weight
157 kg
Nationality
USA

Rating

0

Goals

0

Assists

0

Matches

Quick answers

Who is Vita Vea?
Vita Vea is a defensive tackle footballer, 31 years old, playing for Tampa Bay Buccaneers in NFL.
How old is Vita Vea?
Vita Vea is 31 years old.
How tall is Vita Vea?
Vita Vea is 193 cm tall and weighs 157 kg.
Which club does Vita Vea play for?
Vita Vea plays for Tampa Bay Buccaneers in NFL, wearing shirt number 50.
What nationality is Vita Vea?
Vita Vea is USA.
How many goals has Vita Vea scored this season?
0 goals and 0 assists in 0 matches.
Where does Vita Vea rank in NFL?
Number 1 for goals and number 1 for assists in NFL.

Key stats

Goals per match

Goals + assists / match

Share of team goals

0 %

Top scorer race rank

#1

assists #1

Latest matches

No match log entered yet.

Next match

Buccaneers vs Vikings

Sunday 27 September at 20:05

View →