Safety

Miles Killebrew

Miles Killebrew

Tampa Bay Buccaneers crestTampa Bay Buccaneers#29

33 yrs·USA

neutral
Position
Safety
Shirt number
#29
Height
188 cm
Weight
101 kg
Nationality
USA

Rating

0

Goals

0

Assists

0

Matches

Quick answers

Who is Miles Killebrew?
Miles Killebrew is a safety footballer, 33 years old, playing for Tampa Bay Buccaneers in NFL.
How old is Miles Killebrew?
Miles Killebrew is 33 years old.
How tall is Miles Killebrew?
Miles Killebrew is 188 cm tall and weighs 101 kg.
Which club does Miles Killebrew play for?
Miles Killebrew plays for Tampa Bay Buccaneers in NFL, wearing shirt number 29.
What nationality is Miles Killebrew?
Miles Killebrew is USA.
How many goals has Miles Killebrew scored this season?
0 goals and 0 assists in 0 matches.
Where does Miles Killebrew rank in NFL?
Number 1 for goals and number 1 for assists in NFL.

Key stats

Goals per match

Goals + assists / match

Share of team goals

0 %

Top scorer race rank

#1

assists #1

Latest matches

No match log entered yet.

Next match

Buccaneers vs Vikings

Sunday 27 September at 20:05

View →