Offensive Tackle

Tristan Wirfs

Tristan Wirfs

Tampa Bay Buccaneers crestTampa Bay Buccaneers#78

27 yrs·USA

neutral
Position
Offensive Tackle
Shirt number
#78
Height
196 cm
Weight
145 kg
Nationality
USA

Rating

0

Goals

0

Assists

0

Matches

Quick answers

Who is Tristan Wirfs?
Tristan Wirfs is a offensive tackle footballer, 27 years old, playing for Tampa Bay Buccaneers in NFL.
How old is Tristan Wirfs?
Tristan Wirfs is 27 years old.
How tall is Tristan Wirfs?
Tristan Wirfs is 196 cm tall and weighs 145 kg.
Which club does Tristan Wirfs play for?
Tristan Wirfs plays for Tampa Bay Buccaneers in NFL, wearing shirt number 78.
What nationality is Tristan Wirfs?
Tristan Wirfs is USA.
How many goals has Tristan Wirfs scored this season?
0 goals and 0 assists in 0 matches.
Where does Tristan Wirfs rank in NFL?
Number 1 for goals and number 1 for assists in NFL.

Key stats

Goals per match

Goals + assists / match

Share of team goals

0 %

Top scorer race rank

#1

assists #1

Latest matches

No match log entered yet.

Next match

Buccaneers vs Vikings

Sunday 27 September at 20:05

View →